Open de Noël N° 16262
Classement après la ronde 7

Pl.   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Sol. Cum. Per. FFE
1   STEPHAN Victor 2190 Jun FRA PDL Club d'Echecs de Sautron 7 32 28 2607 2525
2   BODENEZ Vincent 2320 Sen FRA BRE Echiquier Guingampais 6 33 25 2170  
3 ff MARCHADOUR Claire 1980 Sen FRA PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes 5 33,5 22 1836  
4   SICLET Mathieu 2030 Min FRA BRE Lanester Echecs 5 33 25 2020 2113
5   BERTRAND Nicolas 1890 Sen FRA BRE Echiquier Quimpérois 5 31,5 23 1859 1915
6   MOCQUARD Yves 1880 Sen FRA BRE Rennes Brequigny Echecs 5 30 21 1902 1999
7   DREAN Philippe 1760 Sen FRA BRE Echiquier Quévenois 5 27,5 21 1820 1868
8   PINEL Jeremy 1850 Sen FRA BRE Echiquier Quévenois 5 27 20 1807 1880
9   GALLOIS Jerome 2040 Sen FRA BRE Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes 5 26,5 20 1882  
10   FREEL Fabrice 1940 Sen FRA BRE Echiquier Hennebontais 5 24,5 18 1801 1728
11   BREMOND Edouard 1550 Sen FRA BRE Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes 4,5 25,5 18 1844 1981
12   POULIQUEN Alain 1570 Sen FRA BRE Echiquier Hennebontais 4,5 24 18 1730 1820
13   HOCHER Eugene 1740 Vet FRA BRE Echiquier Quévenois 4 30,5 18 1690 1682
14   FASTING Emil Christian 1399 Vet FRA BRE Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes 4 30 20 1903 1897
15   ROUSSEL Glenn 1600 Pup FRA BRE Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes 4 27,5 17 1762 1840
16   LE DUIGOU Goulven 1740 Sen FRA BRE Echiquier Hennebontais 4 27,5 17 1624 1646
17 GUILLEMOTO Denis 1190 SenM FRA BRE Echiquier Hennebontais 4 26,5 18 1764 2068
18   GEORGET Aymeric 1520 Min FRA BRE Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel 4 26,5 14 1683 1654
19   RANNOU Noel 1520 Vet FRA BRE Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven 4 23,5 14 1601 1634
20   ROUSSEL Yanis 1580 Min FRA BRE Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes 4 23,5 14 1505 1466
21   ROUSSEL Stephane 1540 Sen FRA BRE Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes 4 23,5 13 1721  
22   GEORGET Patrice 1640 Sen FRA BRE Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel 4 23 15 1637 1684
23   ROBVEILLE Laurent 1860 Sen FRA BRE Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes 3,5 30 19 1746 1721
24   BERTRAND Benjamin 1680 Ben FRA BRE Echiquier Quimpérois 3,5 27,5 14,5 1543 1384
25   BOUBLI Jordan 1410 Cad FRA BRE Lanester Echecs 3,5 27 13,5 1606 1584
26   LE CALVE Jean 1880 Vet FRA BRE Echiquier Hennebontais 3,5 25,5 13 1483 1515
27   POULICHEL Philippe 1399 Sen FRA BRE Echiquier Hennebontais 3,5 20 10,5 1451 1440
28 LE COZ Yannick 1620 VetM FRA BRE Echiquier Hennebontais 3 27 14 1523  
29   JOSSE Emmanuelle 1520 Sen FRA BRE Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes 3 26 13 1583 1528
30   RIVALIN Patrick 1590 Sen FRA BRE Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes 3 25 14 1404 1362
31   GEORGET Arnaud 1320 Cad FRA BRE Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel 3 25 12 1577 1761
32   GAC Jean-Luc 1600 Vet FRA BRE Echiquier Hennebontais 3 24 14 1475 1392
33   LE GOFF Thierry 1520 Sen FRA BRE Echiquier Quimpérois 3 22,5 11 1360 1220
34   DIMEY Stephane 1399 Sen FRA BRE Echiquier Quimperlois 3 19,5 9 1349 1330
35   LE NABEC Briag 1299 CadM FRA BRE   3 19 8 1263  
36   GROMAS Hermine 1120 Pup FRA BRE Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes 3 17,5 8 1318 1214
37   SICLET Pascal 1550 Sen FRA BRE Lanester Echecs 2,5 21,5 11 1323 1257
38 LE FORT Joel 1399 VetM FRA BRE Echiquier Hennebontais 2,5 20 11 1380 1367
39   LE DUIGOU Claude 1210 Sen FRA BRE Echiquier Hennebontais 2,5 17,5 6,5 1309 1278
40   LE ROCH Nicolas 1120 Ben FRA BRE Echiquier Hennebontais 2 23,5 9 1332  
41   VENNY Vincent 1199 Cad FRA BRE Echiquier Quimperlois 2 21 9 1258 1232
42   GUIFFAUT Victor 799 Pou FRA BRE Lanester Echecs 2 19 9 1233  
43   LAVOLE Vincent 1210 Ben FRA BRE Echiquier Hennebontais 2 19 7 1293 1242
44   ROUSSEL Samuel 1260 Ppo FRA BRE Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes 2 17 6 1246 1211
45   SICLET Murielle 1399 Sen FRA BRE Lanester Echecs 1,5 16,5 2,5 1020 1000
46   SICLET Louca 800 Ppo FRA BRE Lanester Echecs 1,5 15 3,5 1078 1000
47   GROMAS Corentin 1330 Pup FRA BRE Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes 1 24 5 1159 1050
48   MALLET Alexandre 999 Pup FRA BRE Lanester Echecs 0 16,5 0 510 1000