CHAMPIONNAT MORBIHAN 2012 toutes catégories
Liste des participants

Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1 DUPLESSY Franck 2077 F SenM FRA BRE Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes
2 CADERON Michel 2039 F VetM FRA BRE Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes
3 LE CORRE Patrick 1949 F SenM FRA BRE Echiquier Quévenois
4 LAGES Michel 1941 F VetM FRA BRE Echiquier du Pays de Baud
5 JOLIVEL Dominique 1897 F VetM FRA BRE Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes
6 PASCOT Jean 1885 F VetM FRA BRE Echiquier Quévenois
7 LANDAIS Romain 1883 F SenM FRA BRE Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray
8 LE CORRE Yves 1860 N SenM FRA BRE Echiquier Quévenois
9 ANNETTI Laurent 1852 F SenM FRA BRE Echiquier Quévenois
10 NICOLAS Stephane 1850 N SenM FRA BRE Echiquier du Pays de Baud
11 COZIC Daniel 1826 F SenM FRA BRE Echiquier Hennebontais
12 HOCHER Eugene 1769 F VetM FRA BRE Echiquier Quévenois
13 LOIZIL Joel 1737 F VetM FRA BRE Echiquier du Pays de Baud
14 POULIQUEN Alain 1724 F SenM FRA BRE Echiquier Hennebontais
15 GEORGET Patrice 1713 F SenM FRA BRE Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel
16 TRELOHAN Henri 1676 F VetM FRA BRE Questembert Echecs
17 LE COZ Yannick 1648 F VetM FRA BRE Echiquier Hennebontais
18 LE GARREC Maxime 1638 F VetM FRA BRE Echiquier Hennebontais
19 POTIER Pierre 1630 N VetM FRA BRE Echiquier Hennebontais
20 LE LOSTEC Michael 1630 N SenM FRA BRE Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray
21 SELLIN Alain 1590 N VetM FRA BRE Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes
22 BARTON Robin 1590 N VetM FRA BRE Echiquier du Pays de Baud
23 BEZY Bernard 1570 N VetM FRA BRE Echiquier Quévenois
24 REYMOND Stephane 1560 N SenM FRA BRE Questembert Echecs
25 RIVALIN Patrick 1545 F SenM FRA BRE Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes
26 LE GAL Loic 1510 N SenM FRA BRE Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray
27 MARECHAL Daniel 1500 N VetM FRA BRE Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes
28 BIDERBOST Marc 1499 E VetM FRA BRE Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel
29 BRUMANT Guy 1499 E VetM FRA BRE Echiquier Quévenois
30 GUETTA Claude 1499 E VetM FRA BRE Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray
31 RAOUL Joel 1499 E VetM FRA BRE Echiquier St Guyomard La Dame Blanche
32 OLLIVIER Lydie 1499 E VetF FRA BRE Echiquier du Pays de Baud
33 LEMOINE Norbert 1499 E VetM FRA BRE Echiquier Hennebontais
34 GAUTIER Marc 1499 E SenM FRA BRE Echiquier Quévenois
35 GAUTIER Paul 1499 E SenM FRA BRE Echiquier Quévenois
36 COZIC Matthias 1490 N MinM FRA BRE Echiquier Hennebontais
37 THEBAUT Herve 1490 N SenM FRA BRE Echiquier du Pays de Baud
38 MALRY Celia 1480 N SenF FRA BRE Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray
39 GEORGET Aymeric 1470 F CadM FRA BRE Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel
40 LE DEVENTEC Antoine 1450 N CadM FRA BRE Club d'Echecs de Languidic
41 AUDREN Jean 1440 N VetM FRA BRE Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes
42 JOSSE Emmanuelle 1427 F SenF FRA BRE Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes
43 CHENEAU Lionel 1400 N SenM FRA BRE Echiquier St Guyomard La Dame Blanche
44 NOEL Yannick 1199 E MinM FRA BRE Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel
45 ANDAL Thomas 1199 N BenM FRA BRE Echiquier Hennebontais
46 CHENEAU Alain 1040 N VetM FRA BRE Echiquier St Guyomard La Dame Blanche